Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Devon Lee Dashboard

Devon Lee
Date added:
20041011
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Devon Lee Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Devon Lee
Aliases:
Devyn Lee
Date of Birth:
August 8, 1975 (38 years old)
Place of Birth:
Linton
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36DD-28-38
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Right nostril; navel; clit
Tattoos:
Chain of stars and moon around right ankle; back of neck.
Social Media:
  • Devon Lee Twitter
  • Devon Lee MySpace

Devon Lee is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Linton on August 8, 1975. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 306th place. She currently has 590 gallery links and 51 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Devon Lee is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Devon Lee biography

Latest Devon Lee Videos (51)

Added on: 2014-03-06 Devon Lee gets ravished by big Pole after Blowjob Views 1295 Duration 7:00 Devon Lee gets ravished by big Pole after Blowjob
Added on: 2014-01-11 Devon Lee passionately fucks with a muscular Guy Views 10515 Duration 3:09 Devon Lee passionately fucks with a muscular Guy
Added on: 2013-12-20 Devon Lee stays on her Back and gets hard fucked Views 12627 Duration 3:11 Devon Lee stays on her Back and gets hard fucked
Added on: 2013-11-17 Devon Lee gets her sweet Pussy hardcore drilled Views 17997 Duration 3:00 Devon Lee gets her sweet Pussy hardcore drilled
Added on: 2013-11-14 MILF Devon Lee banged hard by throbbing Cock Views 10155 Duration 7:11 MILF Devon Lee banged hard by throbbing Cock
Added on: 2013-10-30 Big Breasted Babe Devon Lee gets banged hard Views 11315 Duration 7:11 Big Breasted Babe Devon Lee gets banged hard
Added on: 2013-10-18 Devon Lee loves getting pounded outside Views 22076 Duration 3:00 Devon Lee loves getting pounded outside
Added on: 2013-09-30 Devon Lee seduces young Pussy in the Bedroom Views 7184 Duration 3:08 Devon Lee seduces young Pussy in the Bedroom
Added on: 2013-09-14 Busty Devon Lee enjoys a hard fucking pounding Views 25403 Duration 3:08 Busty Devon Lee enjoys a hard fucking pounding
Added on: 2013-08-23 Devon Lee plays with her Nipples and pierced Clit Views 6651 Duration 3:20 Devon Lee plays with her Nipples and pierced Clit

Click here to see all 51 free Devon Lee Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Devon Lee photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 46 comments)

iliketopwn 2014-02-15
this is the most beautiful woman i have ever seen in porn , loveyou devon !!
brillo 2013-12-25
Happy day of Christmas,a kiss.
brillo 2013-08-08
Happy birthday Devon,I remember you,I love you,Kisses.
JStrong0034 2013-03-30
Absolute one of the best ever...Devon Lee 10/10.
brillo 2013-02-14
I love you Devon,San Valentin today.
brillo 2012-11-22
Happy day action of crace,Devon.
brillo 2012-11-22
Happy day action of grace,Devon.
joej 2012-08-20
She need to do some scene with Mandingo !!! That big white booty need a big dick !
brillo 2012-08-09
Happy birhtday,a lot of kisses Devon.
milesobrian 2012-08-08
Congratulations and have an amazing birthday lovely Devon!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones