Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Devon Michaels Dashboard

Devon Michaels
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Devon Michaels Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Devon Michaels
Aliases:
Devin Michaels
Date of Birth:
March 8, 1970 (44 years old)
Place of Birth:
Chicago
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
38DD-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Devon Michaels Twitter
  • Devon Michaels Facebook

Devon Michaels is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Chicago on March 8, 1970. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 943th place. She currently has 256 gallery links and 11 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Devon Michaels is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Devon Michaels biography

Latest Devon Michaels Videos (11)

Added on: 2014-10-17 Busty Devon Michaels gets toyed by a horny Babe Views 2024 Duration 3:00 Busty Devon Michaels gets toyed by a horny Babe
Added on: 2014-04-13 Hot Devon Michaels plays with a Dildo in the Sauna Views 3836 Duration 6:15 Hot Devon Michaels plays with a Dildo in the Sauna
Added on: 2014-02-26 Devon Michaels has Girl on Girl Sex with hot Teen Views 3450 Duration 5:06 Devon Michaels has Girl on Girl Sex with hot Teen
Added on: 2014-02-13 Devon Michaels gets deepthroated and drilled Views 13787 Duration 3:26 Devon Michaels gets deepthroated and drilled
Added on: 2013-10-05 Devon Michaels takes a Ride on the fucking Couch Views 31462 Duration 3:02 Devon Michaels takes a Ride on the fucking Couch
Added on: 2012-09-02 Big breasted Devon Michaels gives an awesome BJ Views 55221 Duration 6:00 Big breasted Devon Michaels gives an awesome BJ
Added on: 2012-08-11 Devon Michaels and her Friend get some Cock in the Slammer Views 67501 Duration 9:00 Devon Michaels and her Friend get some Cock in the Slammer
Added on: 2012-06-23 Big breasted Girl Devon Michaels gets licked then fucked Views 56867 Duration 10:00 Big breasted Girl Devon Michaels gets licked then fucked
Added on: 2012-06-16 Devon Michaels on her Knees giving a wicked Blowjob Views 48552 Duration 5:30 Devon Michaels on her Knees giving a wicked Blowjob
Added on: 2012-02-26 MILF Devon Michaels getting fucked during her sexy Workout Views 53632 Duration 5:02 MILF Devon Michaels getting fucked during her sexy Workout

Click here to see all 11 free Devon Michaels Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Devon Michaels photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 44 comments)

me2153 2012-11-20
She is so hot!! I love this hot lady
ryanc23 2012-09-04
one hot mumma....damn fit for her age...
Michael_Styles 2012-08-17
Damn she is soo damn fine!!!
xCHx 2012-08-11
Got shes one of my all time favs. Would love to kiss her feet too
gazzo45 2012-07-20
Fantastic-looking woman who is devastatingly sexy. Not usually into fake boobs, but her's look fantastic.
milesobrian 2012-07-08
How could anyone have a negative word for this amazing lady? Devon is one of the absolute best!
clarksuperkent 2012-06-28
She´s a very hot milf! I love her!
MochaMan 2012-06-18
Put me in a bedroom with Devon and Lisa Ann. I would fuck until my dick fell off.
c_a_worshipper 2012-05-28
Has to be one of the tightest and fittest bodies the world has ever seen. Saw her once in a little red riding hood porn flick, had me going crazy for her for months in a row.....
Jizz4812 2012-04-25
I hope no one ever leaves a negative comment cos she is f**king gorgeous, absolutely Gorge-ARSE! It would be a CRIME.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones