Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Dia Zerva Dashboard

Dia Zerva
Date added:
20080807
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Dia Zerva Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Dia Zerva
Aliases:
Julie Blair
Date of Birth:
May 22, 1978 (36 years old)
Place of Birth:
Pittsburgh
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36C-28-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Ears, Belly Button
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Dia Zerva Facebook

Dia Zerva is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Pittsburgh on May 22, 1978. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 3534th place. She currently has 190 gallery links and 3 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Dia Zerva is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Dia Zerva biography

Latest Dia Zerva Videos (3)

Added on: 2014-01-16 Cougar Dia Zerva gets young Boner in her wet Twat Views 31706 Duration 3:15 Cougar Dia Zerva gets young Boner in her wet Twat
Added on: 2013-11-05 Dia Zerva in Blowjob and smoking Scene Views 3504 Duration 2:59 Dia Zerva in Blowjob and smoking Scene
Added on: 2012-09-02 Dia Zerva and her Friends play nasty in the Snow Views 25874 Duration 2:00 Dia Zerva and her Friends play nasty in the Snow
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

DONKEY96 2012-11-03
Great looks
gripmoore 2012-05-18
If this wicked, hot leg, high heel blond, promised she'd let you bone all her holes if she could first use Steely Dan your can, and 45 seconds into it, you cover the coffee table in cum, does that make you gay?
besharam 2011-07-03
wow, her long white muscular legs make her such a sexy slut.
jimmybucker 2010-06-28
Dia Zerva rocks! One hot girl who knows what she is doing and loves doing it!
lilstinker 2010-06-18
My kinda woman, can take it and dish it out when I'm naughty! LOL
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones