Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Diamond Forever Dashboard

Diamond Forever
Date added:
20040813
Country:
Canada
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Diamond Forever Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Diamond Forever
Aliases:
Diane, Diamond 4ever
Date of Birth:
June 11, 1977 (36 years old)
Place of Birth:
Montreal
Country of Origin:
Canada
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-23-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; left Nipple
Tattoos:
Left buttock

Diamond Forever is a Porn Star from Canada. She was born in Montreal on June 11, 1977. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 26959th place. She currently has 11 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Diamond Forever is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Diamond Forever biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

HeLovesPorn 2010-12-24
Gotta love this lovely Montreal born & raised gal! What a lovely beaute who can take a cock and also suck on a clit like it's no one elses business! SO sexy & sensual. Merci for you joining the adult film industry, Ms. Star!!! :D
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones