Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Diamond James Dashboard

Diamond James
Date added:
20070318
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Diamond James Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Diamond James
Aliases:
Diamond's Cam
Date of Birth:
April 14, 1984 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Miami
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-25-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel; ears
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Diamond James Twitter

Diamond James is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Miami on April 14, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 7292th place. She currently has 29 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Diamond James is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Diamond James biography

Diamond James Official Site Review

Diamond James rating: 8/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

DiamondJames is hot, I have to say that even if I am not a blonde guy (sorry dear) but regardless, the site is clean and has a pretty good amount of content for the members. You have also interesting extras such as 24/7 Voyeur cams, Forum, Diary, & Over 50 bonus plugin feed sites AND live cam network feeds that are always nice as side dishes. Make sure to check out her Live Cam, they have a cool setup with 4 cameras on the main page and the chat is crowded of people. Visit Diamond James

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

milesobrian 2013-06-13
Awesome woman...and going to be a mommy too? Wish I was the sperm donor and would love to be her husband!
Fan28 2012-04-17
¡¡¡ Awesome Legs !!! ¡¡¡ Delicious !!!
milesobrian 2012-04-15
Vote Diamond James as Miss Freeones-it's her fuckin'birthday and she deserves it!
kebu74 2010-07-07
fake tits are ok if done right, hers are ok, there are worse out there
krazyb 2010-04-14
Here we go with the fake tits again looks good but i guess im just that dude that doesnt like fake tits
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones