Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Diamond Pipes Dashboard

Diamond Pipes
Date added:
20080223
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Diamond Pipes Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Diamond Pipes
Aliases:
Lusty Lisha
Date of Birth:
February 2, 1985 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
California
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Back

Diamond Pipes is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in California on February 2, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 18877th place. She currently has 4 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Diamond Pipes is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Diamond Pipes biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

shhh360 2012-11-12
has a very sexy ass i have a dvd with her on it omg
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones