Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Dian Parkinson Dashboard

Dian Parkinson
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Dian Parkinson Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Dian Parkinson
Aliases:
Diane Parkinson
Date of Birth:
November 30, 1944 (69 years old)
Place of Birth:
Jacksonville
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
37D-23-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Dian Parkinson MySpace

Dian Parkinson is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Jacksonville on November 30, 1944. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 22452th place. She currently has 6 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Dian Parkinson is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Dian Parkinson biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones