Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Diana Rossi Dashboard

Diana Rossi
Date added:
20060411
Country:
Ukraine
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Diana Rossi Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Diana Rossi
Aliases:
Lady D., Marta Longhi
Date of Birth:
May 19, 1979 (38 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Ukraine
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Grey
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Diana Rossi is a Porn Star from Ukraine. She was born on May 19, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 22010th place. She currently has 6 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Diana Rossi is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Diana Rossi biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

xfire 2010-09-29
Damn, hot. Need some more of her.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones