Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Dolly Golden Dashboard

Dolly Golden
Date added:
20010320
Country:
France
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Dolly Golden Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Dolly Golden
Aliases:
Samya Selti, Dolly Gold
Date of Birth:
August 28, 1973 (43 years old)
Place of Birth:
Annecy
Country of Origin:
France
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36D-25-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Dolly Golden MySpace

Dolly Golden is a Porn Star from France. She was born in Annecy on August 28, 1973. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 6027th place. She currently has 24 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Dolly Golden is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Dolly Golden biography

Latest Dolly Golden Videos (1)

Added on: 2017-06-19 Dolly Golden banged by three Guys on a Desk Views 1496 Duration 2:02 Dolly Golden banged by three Guys on a Desk
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

spassotigre 2011-09-04
Amazing legs, theighs and stomach with cute perky fake titties and a great face. she did a decent job in gangland 5 excelling at pleasuring a cock while getting fucked. Her masterbation scene at the beginning was beautiful to watch.
ALgreen99 2011-02-18
Love love love her ass and body.
jimmybucker 2010-06-17
Dolly Golden has such a delicious ASS! I want to lick, suck it and fuck it!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones