Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Dolly Read Dashboard

Dolly Read
Date added:
20021023
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Dolly Read Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Dolly Read
Aliases:
Margaret Read, Dolly Martin
Date of Birth:
September 13, 1944 (69 years old)
Place of Birth:
Bristol, Avon
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
37C-24-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Dolly Read MySpace

Dolly Read is a Centerfold from United Kingdom. She was born in Bristol, Avon on September 13, 1944. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 16932th place. She currently has 4 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Dolly Read is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Dolly Read biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones