Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Dominatrix Annabelle Dashboard

Dominatrix Annabelle
Date added:
20120414
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Dominatrix Annabelle Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Dominatrix Annabelle
Aliases:
Annabelle Tamsin
Date of Birth:
December 15, 1955 (59 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Dominatrix Annabelle Twitter
  • Dominatrix Annabelle Facebook

Dominatrix Annabelle is a Porn Star from United Kingdom. She was born on December 15, 1955. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 10456th place. She currently has 5 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Dominatrix Annabelle is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Dominatrix Annabelle biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

Yeow 2014-04-15
This MILF is aging well with a combo of gym time and first-class "work" (love da MELONS!)... still, I think she'd be much hotter as a SUB than a DOM, eh wot? ;')
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones