Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Dominican Poison Dashboard

Dominican Poison
Date added:
20110409
Country:
Dominican Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Dominican Poison Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Dominican Poison
Aliases:
Miss Izzy, Miss Issy
Date of Birth:
September 19, 1984 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Santo Domingo
Country of Origin:
Dominican Republic
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
42G-23-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Dominican Poison Twitter

Dominican Poison is a Supermodel from Dominican Republic. She was born in Santo Domingo on September 19, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 3048th place. She currently has 3 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Dominican Poison is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Dominican Poison biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 9 of 9 comments)

primalways 2014-03-18
dang she fine
i8it 2013-06-20
She is doing some stuff for Nadine Jansen under the name Miss Issy or just Issy.
MrMots 2013-02-23
we all need to chip in to pay her to do some hardcore!
fixxx 2012-11-03
Need more of her
timex5505 2012-06-30
One of Mother Nature's best creations!
Jakum 2012-03-06
Words to describe her OH MY GOD!!!!!!!!!!! SHE IS HOTTTTTTTTTT!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!1
tomovic66 2011-09-29
beautiful body!
cmack2880 2011-08-24
incredible!!
27Stars 2011-07-09
Very Very Nice!!!!!!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones