Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Donna Ambrose Dashboard

Donna Ambrose
Date added:
20050309
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Donna Ambrose Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Donna Ambrose
Aliases:
Donna Ambrose, Donna Collins, Sara Ambrose, Danice Collins, Danica Collins
Date of Birth:
July 1, 1965 (49 years old)
Place of Birth:
London
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34F-25-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Donna Ambrose Twitter
  • Donna Ambrose Facebook
  • Donna Ambrose Google+

Donna Ambrose is a Porn Star from United Kingdom. She was born in London on July 1, 1965. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 448th place. She currently has 294 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Donna Ambrose is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Donna Ambrose biography

Latest Donna Ambrose Videos (2)

Added on: 2012-02-05 Stacked Donna Ambrose Finger fucking her own Pussy Views 75285 Duration 3:37 Stacked Donna Ambrose Finger fucking her own Pussy
Added on: 2011-08-19 Mature Lady Donna Ambrose toying her loose Pussy Views 161609 Duration 12:56 Mature Lady Donna Ambrose toying her loose Pussy
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Donna Ambrose photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Donna Ambrose Official Site Review

Donna Ambrose rating: 8.5/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

DanicaCollins has some awesome content that makes her stand out from other models in that she offers high definition videos and the largest resolution photos available. She's got an absolutely knock out body with ultra long legs and some giant big natural tits. You'll love to see Miss Collins in her exclusive scenes in which she plays with her beautiful trimmed, mature pussy. Plus you can follow her in her personal diary and social network links. Visit Donna Ambrose

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 65 comments)

ddp111559 2014-07-06
Happy Birthday Donna, Have a wonderful and blessed Day
milesobrian 2014-07-01
The fabulous 49'er! Happy Birthday wishes to the global goddess Donna!
GingerNinjer 2014-06-30
them legs in pantyhose !!! i fucking love danica, she is one of the sexiest milfs ever !
Lupercal 2013-12-20
I want to lick every inch of her stocking clad legs from her toes straight up to her juicy pussy and gorgeous brown dot!
I'm not gonna rest until I get her for myself! Fuck she's a goddess!
Lupercal 2013-10-03
I just love her puckered ringpiece!
whiteboyracer 2013-09-25
still so fuking hot
pibe3 2013-06-18
sexi mature danica
gigilica47 2013-05-30
Her body is made for an endless fuck!
Lupercal 2013-04-02
Wonderful arsehole..perfect for a dirty rimjob before a hard deep butt-fucking!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones