Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Donna Douglas Dashboard

Donna Douglas
Date added:
20110422
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Donna Douglas Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Donna Douglas
Aliases:
Doris Smith
Date of Birth:
September 26, 1932 (82 years old)
Place of Birth:
Pride
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
37C-23-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Donna Douglas is a Actress from United States. She was born in Pride on September 26, 1932. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 22727th place. She currently has 2 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Donna Douglas is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Donna Douglas biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones