Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Donna Ewin Dashboard

Donna Ewin
Date added:
20020329
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Donna Ewin Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Donna Ewin
Aliases:
Nina Downe
Date of Birth:
June 4, 1970 (44 years old)
Place of Birth:
Bethnal Green, London
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34E-25-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Donna Ewin Facebook

Donna Ewin is a Centerfold from United Kingdom. She was born in Bethnal Green, London on June 4, 1970. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 12787th place. She currently has 4 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Donna Ewin is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Donna Ewin biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

naujp7 2013-03-15
Vaya pedazo hembra. Esos pechitos tan ricos los quiero yo comer....ñam ñam
ploughman 2013-02-06
Did a bit of tv work before disappearing into obscurity. Last heard of doing escort work.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones