Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Donna Warner Dashboard

Donna Warner
Date added:
20030504
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Donna Warner Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Donna Warner
Aliases:
Donna Riley, Bella Donna, Donna Monroe
Date of Birth:
November 30, 1974 (40 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Tattoos on right shoulderblade
and tailbone

Donna Warner is a Porn Star from United Kingdom. She was born on November 30, 1974. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 13731th place. She currently has 10 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Donna Warner is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Donna Warner biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones