Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Doris Day Dashboard

Doris Day
Date added:
20020801
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Doris Day Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Doris Day
Aliases:
Doris Mary Ann Kappelhoff, Doris Kappelhoff
Date of Birth:
April 3, 1922 (92 years old)
Place of Birth:
Cincinnati
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
Unknown (add)
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None

Doris Day is a Actress from United States. She was born in Cincinnati on April 3, 1922. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 25735th place. She currently has 2 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Doris Day status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Doris Day biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

Herrolf 2012-09-25
One of the all time ultimate babes!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones