Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Doris Ivy Dashboard

Doris Ivy
Date added:
20120712
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Doris Ivy Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Doris Ivy
Aliases:
Gina, Gina H, Gina Gerson, Valya C, Penelope, Lisa, Maya
Date of Birth:
May 17, 1991 (22 years old)
Place of Birth:
St. Petersburg
Country of Origin:
Russia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32A-22-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Doris Ivy is a Porn Star from Russia. She was born in St. Petersburg on May 17, 1991. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 241th place. She currently has 280 gallery links and 33 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Doris Ivy is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Doris Ivy biography

Latest Doris Ivy Videos (33)

Added on: 2014-03-18 Doris Ivy gets herself two Dongs to suck and fuck Views 904 Duration 5:00 Doris Ivy gets herself two Dongs to suck and fuck
Added on: 2014-02-20 Doris Ivy receives a Dick inside her tight Vagina Views 14097 Duration 4:58 Doris Ivy receives a Dick inside her tight Vagina
Added on: 2014-02-14 Doris Ivy headlines a variety of hot Sex Scenes Views 4410 Duration 6:57 Doris Ivy headlines a variety of hot Sex Scenes
Added on: 2014-02-08 Teen Doris Ivy fucked doggy Style by her Masseur Views 7665 Duration 10:07 Teen Doris Ivy fucked doggy Style by her Masseur
Added on: 2014-02-02 Kinky Doris Ivy enjoys fingering her tight Snatch Views 5044 Duration 6:19 Kinky Doris Ivy enjoys fingering her tight Snatch
Added on: 2013-12-29 Young Hottie Doris Ivy makes horny Cougar climax Views 11362 Duration 5:00 Young Hottie Doris Ivy makes horny Cougar climax
Added on: 2013-12-23 Young Doris Ivy enjoying hardcore Gangbang Sex Views 12539 Duration 5:00 Young Doris Ivy enjoying hardcore Gangbang Sex
Added on: 2013-12-20 Slutty Doris Ivy fucking a Group of Santas Views 12232 Duration 5:00 Slutty Doris Ivy fucking a Group of Santas
Added on: 2013-12-15 Doris Ivy goes wild riding Cock in her Lingerie Views 11943 Duration 4:52 Doris Ivy goes wild riding Cock in her Lingerie
Added on: 2013-12-08 Doris Ivy shows off her Moves in hot Threesome Views 13583 Duration 4:59 Doris Ivy shows off her Moves in hot Threesome

Click here to see all 33 free Doris Ivy Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 18 comments)

Damashi63 2014-04-15
Stunning, but a little bit too skinny
Belinea64 2013-11-09
Tight and narrow slut, it will be fun to stretch her.
milesobrian 2013-05-17
Fresh 22 years old today! Happy b-day Doris with the sweet clitoris!
camplo72 2013-04-09
yummyliciousness
Coppi78 2013-04-07
The cute Doris joins seamlessly into the series of great new girls from Russia. She's just a perfect little teen bitch who fascinated me insane. Her enthusiasm and dedication is amazing, when her little asshole is drilled. She`s a real porn princess.
jimull 2013-03-27
doris is hot hot hot hot hot!!!!! enough said
breadman152321 2013-03-18
fugly.........and no tits
cronus100 2013-03-03
Russian babes are so hot and this babe is no exception. Doris is smmouldering with sexual smashing body is perfect for is so eager and extremely naughty. Keep it up Doris. Good girl.
jimull 2013-02-23
love this girl sweet ,sexy and such a slut!!!!!
guyute 2013-02-18
Wow!! This girl is off the charts!! such a hot body, innocent, and what a slut!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones