Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Dorismar Dashboard

Dorismar
Date added:
20110117
Country:
Argentina
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Dorismar Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Dorismar
Aliases:
Dora Noemi Kerchen
Date of Birth:
March 14, 1975 (39 years old)
Place of Birth:
Buenos Aires
Country of Origin:
Argentina
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36D-28-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Dorismar Twitter
  • Dorismar MySpace

Dorismar is a Supermodel from Argentina. She was born in Buenos Aires on March 14, 1975. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 14915th place. She currently has 4 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Dorismar is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Dorismar biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

redhotapple 2011-01-29
she's so sexy, ohhh
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones