Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Draghixa Laurent Dashboard

Draghixa Laurent
Date added:
20010320
Country:
France
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Draghixa Laurent Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Draghixa Laurent
Aliases:
Drajica Laurent, Draghixa Laurent, Serena Licresti
Date of Birth:
June 3, 1973 (41 years old)
Place of Birth:
Paris
Country of Origin:
France
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
35C-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Draghixa Laurent is a Porn Star from France. She was born in Paris on June 3, 1973. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 10227th place. She currently has 5 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Draghixa Laurent is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Draghixa Laurent biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

Dandelion 2011-05-25
Wonderful pornstar
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones