Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Druuna Dashboard

Druuna
Date added:
20070821
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Druuna Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Druuna
Aliases:
Drunna, Druna, Druna Trevor
Date of Birth:
June 8, 1973 (41 years old)
Place of Birth:
Annapolis
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32B-25-43
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Druuna is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Annapolis on June 8, 1973. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 2801th place. She currently has 44 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Druuna is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Druuna biography

Latest Druuna Videos (2)

Added on: 2014-07-24 Naughty Wifey Druuna gets penetrated by black Dick Views 14354 Duration 6:51 Naughty Wifey Druuna gets penetrated by black Dick
Added on: 2014-07-10 Druuna gets her hairy Pussy fucked by mandingo Rod Views 15799 Duration 9:28 Druuna gets her hairy Pussy fucked by mandingo Rod
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 20 comments)

Lynn Carroll 2015-01-30
I found Druuna when she was a 3rd grade teacher. She watched me do Gang Bangs several times and then decided to jump in. I have her first home movies we made in hotels. I call them Gang Bang Lessons where I showed her the ropes on fucking groups of men
Alexis Golden 2015-01-30
Nice Butt! I wish I could get my hands on that!
oxygen-01 2013-02-09
stunning aunt
Gripen 2013-02-05
O my god what a woman. Twice my age and I don't give a shit.
Deepcover 2012-09-10
Damn! She is one hot, smoking motherfucking MILF.
janespony 2012-09-02
Seriously, if you were sack deep in Druuna's backside, could you pull out without pumping the whole load?
TITE 2012-07-30
THAT IS TRUE M.I.L.F. ASS AD SHE KNOWS IT!!
besharam 2012-04-25
such a sexy legged shameless slut
besharam 2012-04-25
soooo shameless
punja33er 2012-03-17
Druuna where the fuck are you at? What the fook are you doing!? Get back in the biz!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones