Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Duvy Inzunza Dashboard

Duvy Inzunza
Date added:
20110129
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Duvy Inzunza Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Duvy Inzunza
Aliases:
Sabella Monize
Date of Birth:
October 17, 1988 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Dallas
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
38C-31-47
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; labret; clit
Tattoos:
Upper back
Social Media:
  • Duvy Inzunza Facebook

Duvy Inzunza is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Dallas on October 17, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 7423th place. She currently has 4 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Duvy Inzunza is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Duvy Inzunza biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 11 comments)

Palmers 2014-03-14
i love her body, i want to drown in her ass.
Nice... No matter how you put it!!!
MrMots 2013-04-11
love her big latin ass!
jizzmaster104 2012-08-07
Fantastic body with a perfect arse.
WMac 2012-02-23
What a babe! I need more scenes from this beauty NOW!
youngchap 2011-10-10
I like the way this girl looks, she looks like a real woman, she does not have the biggest tits, but she has a very nice, round ass. Going to keep an eye on her material for sure.
milesobrian 2011-08-11
Beautiful woman who deserves every drop of creampie love!
Kingbeef75 2011-07-16
beautiful woman for sure! nice lickable ass i just wanna fuck it deeep! but her tits are waaayyyy to small for her to be a real bbw. she needs bigger tits in a hurry!
sorrow1 2011-07-06
suckable lickable asshole :)
maccas 2011-05-23
i wanna suck that juicy ass and cum on her all day!she got lovely body real woman
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones