Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Dyanna Lauren Dashboard

Dyanna Lauren
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Dyanna Lauren Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Dyanna Lauren
Aliases:
Dyann Lauren, Dyanna Gray, Dyanna Lawson, Diane Hurley, Dianna Lauren, Dyana Lauren, Dyanna Whyte, Diana White
Date of Birth:
March 18, 1965 (49 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Grey
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34DD-22-33
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Heart and dagger tattoo over bush; back of neck; large dragon with wings left shoulder blade; two golden carp swimming in a fishbowl right shoulder blade
Social Media:
  • Dyanna Lauren Twitter
  • Dyanna Lauren Facebook
  • Dyanna Lauren MySpace

Dyanna Lauren is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Los Angeles on March 18, 1965. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 1121th place. She currently has 298 gallery links and 5 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Dyanna Lauren is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Dyanna Lauren biography

Latest Dyanna Lauren Videos (5)

Added on: 2014-07-04 Hot Mature Dyanna Lauren gets her Cunt plowed hard Views 11127 Duration 5:00 Hot Mature Dyanna Lauren gets her Cunt plowed hard
Added on: 2013-04-24 Dyanna Lauren sucks Dick and goes for a bouncy fucking ride Views 19246 Duration 5:00 Dyanna Lauren sucks Dick and goes for a bouncy fucking ride
Added on: 2013-04-02 Dyanna Lauren passes on her Dildos to fuck the real Thing Views 17120 Duration 3:04 Dyanna Lauren passes on her Dildos to fuck the real Thing
Added on: 2013-03-02 Dyanna Lauren is on her knees pleasing Dick with her Mouth Views 14577 Duration 3:14 Dyanna Lauren is on her knees pleasing Dick with her Mouth
Added on: 2012-08-01 Cock sucking Dyanna Lauren giving a killer Blowjob Views 27376 Duration 2:01 Cock sucking Dyanna Lauren giving a killer Blowjob

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 23 comments)

sembey 2013-10-20
Dyanna Lauren is beautiful despite her 48 years, a perfect body
gigilica47 2013-05-30
Fucking hot lady!
keren 2013-03-18
Happy B'Day Your still hot and real MILF forever...........
80sJim 2013-01-21
Generally on her more recent pics, her eye makeup is way too dark making her look old. Julia Ann tends to do the same thing with her eye makeup. Also she looks better when her hair has a bit of body to it.
roac19 2012-10-16
Dyanna is 47 yo and probably hotter than ever!!
hgrewal 2012-05-27
Dyanna I want fuck u
c_a_worshipper 2012-04-01
Fuck man....those tits are spectaculair!
rambor35 2012-03-13
Don't trim your pussy as much as you can.I want to feel softness of your pussy hair wen i will lick your pussy.
DrewBlair1972 2012-02-29
Talk about getting better with age!
dogjon 2012-01-20
Dyanna you are still GOD'S gift to man
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones