What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Dakoda Brookes Biography

Dakoda Brookes
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Dakoda Brookes 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: AL - Alabama 
Place of Birth: Anniston 
Date of Birth: November 9, 1988 (26 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Scorpio (Oct 23 - Nov 21)
Aliases: Dakota Brookes, Dakoda Brooks, Next Door Dakoda 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Brown 
Measurements: 32A-24-34
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2007 - 2015 (8 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 8 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Large tribal on lower back; tribals with small leaves on each side of pubes. 
Piercings: Toungue; navel 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
1748 Rank yesterday 1774
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Kendra Lust 4 Sara Jay 7 Keisha Grey 10 Ava Addams 13 Janice Griffith
2 Brandi Love 5 Nicole Aniston 8 Sandee Westgate 11 Riley Reid 14 Mia Malkova
3 Lisa Ann 6 August Ames 9 Aletta Ocean 12 Julia Ann 15 Nessa Devil