Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Dana C Ashley Biography

Dana C Ashley
Date added:
20110715
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Dana C Ashley 
Profession:
Porn Star, Adult Model
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Russia
Province / State:  
Place of Birth: St. Peterburg 
Date of Birth: April 16, 1987 (30 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Aries (Mar 21 - Apr 19)
Aliases: Irina Bruni, Ashley B, Zaya, Meggy, Ashley G, Dana C, Irina O 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 32C-23-35
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2009 - 2017 (8 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
2120 Rank yesterday 1090
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Aletta Ocean 10 Ava Addams 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Madison Ivy 11 Sandee Westgate 14 Riley Reid
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Kendra Lust 12 Keisha Grey 15 Dillion Harper