What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Dana DeArmond Biography

Dana DeArmond
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Dana DeArmond 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Dana DeArmond Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: NC - North Carolina 
Place of Birth: Fort Bragg 
Date of Birth: June 16, 1979 (36 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Gemini (May 21 - Jun 20)
Aliases: Dana Dearmon, The Jester, Dana De Armond 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Measurements: 32C-26-37
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2005 - 2015 (10 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 8 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: On her lower belly above her clit, around ankle 
Piercings: One on her clit; one at the rear of her pussy just before her anus 
Fan Club Address: PO Box 412531 LA CA 90041 
Extra text: 2012 AVN Award: Best Girl/Girl Sex Scene with Belladonna. 
Filmography: All Dana DeArmond DVD Titles 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
233 Rank yesterday 230
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Lisa Ann 4 Ava Addams 7 Aletta Ocean 10 Mia Malkova 13 Sophie Dee
2 Brandi Love 5 Sandee Westgate 8 Keisha Grey 11 Madison Ivy 14 Riley Reid
3 Peta Jensen 6 Sara Jay 9 Nicole Aniston 12 Naomi Woods 15 August Ames