Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Darla Crane Biography

Darla Crane
Date added:
20011211
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Darla Crane 
Profession:
Porn Star, Centerfold
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Darla Crane Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth: Los Angeles 
Date of Birth: May 21, 1966 (51 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Gemini (May 21 - Jun 20)
Aliases: Darla Krane, Darla Michaels 
Eye Color: Green 
Hair Color: Auburn 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34DD-26-35
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 1990 - 2017 (27 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Bat on right shoulder; fairy on upper right arm; thorny heart above tailbone; stylized band around left ankle 
Extra text: 2017 XRCO Award: XRCO Hall of Fame  
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
500 Rank yesterday 472
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Keisha Grey 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Kendra Lust 14 Riley Reid
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Ava Addams 15 Dillion Harper