What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Dee Dee Lynn Biography

Dee Dee Lynn
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Dee Dee Lynn 
Porn Star, Adult Model
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth: Bakersfield 
Date of Birth: May 29, 1992 (24 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Gemini (May 21 - Jun 20)
Aliases: RawrBabyX, RawrBabyXX, DeeDeeLynn 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Red 
Measurements: 32DD-24-32
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2014 - 2014 (0 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 8 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
1229 Rank yesterday 1468
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Ginger Elle 7 Aletta Ocean 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Kendra Lust
2 Lisa Ann 5 August Ames 8 Keisha Grey 11 Ava Addams 14 Alexa Tomas
3 Nicole Aniston 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Mia Malkova 15 Julia Ann