Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Deja Daire Biography

Deja Daire
Date added:
20041115
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Deja Daire 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: MA - Massachusetts 
Place of Birth:  
Date of Birth: January 26, 1982 (34 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Aquarius (Jan 20 - Feb 18)
Aliases: Deju Daire, Deja Dare 
Eye Color: Green 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34A-28-34
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2004 - 2012 (8 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: A line of three blue stars on left and right front pelvis 
Piercings: Navel; tongue 
Filmography: All Deja Daire DVD Titles 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
6657 Rank yesterday 6921
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Lisa Ann 7 Sara Jay 10 Madison Ivy 13 Ava Addams
2 Ginger Elle 5 Keisha Grey 8 Sandee Westgate 11 Aletta Ocean 14 Dillion Harper
3 Nicole Aniston 6 August Ames 9 Kendra Lust 12 Riley Reid 15 Peta Jensen