Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Denise La Bouche Biography

Denise La Bouche
Date added:
20050106
Country:
Germany
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Denise La Bouche 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Germany
Province / State: Sachsen-Anhalt 
Place of Birth: Magdeburg 
Date of Birth: January 22, 1981 (34 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Aquarius (Jan 20 - Feb 18)
Aliases: Denise Pflug, Denise Young, Jane Friday, Lissy Lane, Ramona Kunik 
Eye Color: Hazel 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34C-24-35
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2000 - 2003 (3 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: Navel 
Extra text: 2003 Venus Award: Best Actress - Germany. 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
8543 Rank yesterday 6118
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Catalina Cruz 4 Sara Jay 7 Brandi Love 10 Keisha Grey 13 Aletta Ocean
2 August Ames 5 Lisa Ann 8 Sandee Westgate 11 Sophie Dee 14 Lexi Belle
3 Mia Callista 6 Janet Mason 9 Riley Reid 12 Dillion Harper 15 Gianna Michaels