Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Denise Milani Biography

Denise Milani
Date added:
20070113
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Denise Milani 
Profession:
Centerfold
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Denise Milani Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Czech Republic
Province / State: Severomoravsky Kraj 
Place of Birth: Frydek-Mistek 
Date of Birth: April 24, 1976 (40 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Taurus (Apr 20 - May 20)
Aliases: Denisa Milani, Denise Trlica, Denisa Krajíčková 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Black 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34F-20-34
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2005 - 2017 (12 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: Ears 
Fan Club Address: Denise Milani c/o Periscope Media P.O. Box 661596 Arcadia, CA 91066-1596 USA  
Extra text: Denise Milani focused her fitness working under the label of "LifeStyle". 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
627 Rank yesterday 833
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Centerfolds Top Searches more...

1 Nikki Sims 4 Emily Addison 7 Lucy Zara 10 Tessa Fowler 13 Davon Kim
2 Kim Kardashian 5 Gemma Massey 8 Leanne Crow 11 Sha Rizel 14 Lorena Garcia
3 Emma Leigh 6 Ashley Emma 9 Destiny Moody 12 Jodie Gasson 15 Kari K