What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Desiree De Luca Biography

Desiree De Luca
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Desiree De Luca 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: PA - Pennsylvania 
Place of Birth: Coraopolis 
Date of Birth: December 24, 1977 (38 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Capricorn (Dec 22 - Jan 19)
Aliases: Desiree DeLuca, Desiree De Lucca, Desire DeLuca, Boobzilla 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Red 
Measurements: 34F-28-36
Fake boobs: No 
Career Start And End 2011 - 2016 (5 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Red heart above left breast; lower back; red heart outside right lower leg 
Piercings: None 
Extra text: She originally modeled for Score in 2001 as Desiree and has since returned to the industry as of 2011. 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
2754 Rank yesterday 2466
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Lisa Ann 7 Sara Jay 10 Madison Ivy 13 Ava Addams
2 Ginger Elle 5 Keisha Grey 8 Sandee Westgate 11 Aletta Ocean 14 Dillion Harper
3 Nicole Aniston 6 August Ames 9 Kendra Lust 12 Riley Reid 15 Peta Jensen