Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Devon Lee Biography

Devon Lee
Date added:
20041011
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Devon Lee 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Devon Lee Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: IN - Indiana 
Place of Birth: Linton 
Date of Birth: August 8, 1975 (41 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Leo (Jul 23 - Aug 22)
Aliases: Devyn Lee 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 36DD-28-38
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2006 - 2017 (11 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Chain of stars and moon around right ankle; back of neck. 
Piercings: Right nostril; navel; clit 
Extra text: She is of German, Irish, and Indian heritage. 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
534 Rank yesterday 435
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Keisha Grey 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Kendra Lust 14 Riley Reid
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Ava Addams 15 Dillion Harper