Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Devon Michaels Biography

Devon Michaels
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Devon Michaels 
Profession:
Porn Star, Centerfold, Sportswoman
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Devon Michaels Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Latin 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: IL - Illinois 
Place of Birth: Chicago 
Date of Birth: March 8, 1970 (44 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Pisces (Feb 19 - Mar 20)
Aliases: Devin Michaels 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 38DD-24-34
Fake Boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 1988 - 2013 (25 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 6.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Fan Club Address: Devon Michaels Fan Club 4290 Bells Ferry Road, Suite 106-565 Kennesaw, GA 30144 U.S.A.  
Extra text: Michaels co-owns and operates Elliott's, a gentlemen's club in Peoria, Illinois which opened in 2004. 
Filmography: All Devon Michaels DVD Titles 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
895 Rank yesterday 1489
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Janice Griffith 7 Mia Malkova 10 Julia Ann 13 Dillion Harper
2 Lisa Ann 5 Sara Jay 8 Ava Addams 11 Keisha Grey 14 Little Caprice
3 Kendra Lust 6 Riley Reid 9 August Ames 12 Sandee Westgate 15 Madison Ivy