Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Diamond Jackson Biography

Diamond Jackson
Date added:
20080606
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Diamond Jackson 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Diamond Jackson Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Black 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: FL - Florida 
Place of Birth: Port St. Lucie 
Date of Birth: July 5, 1980 (36 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Cancer (Jun 21 - Jul 22)
Aliases: Diamond Cam 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Black 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34DDD-24-34
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2007 - 2016 (9 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: Navel; clithood 
Extra text: Diamond was cheerleader in high school. Jackson has a degree in technology sports medicine at the University of Denver. Diamond was not only a popular television program, where he made fitness and it was a VJ who presented music videos during the early days of MTV, but also made TV advertising, and posed before entering the adult industry as a online camera model in 2001. Jackson began performing explicit videos of hardcore in their 40s, in 2007. 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
308 Rank yesterday 286
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Keisha Grey 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Kendra Lust 14 Riley Reid
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Ava Addams 15 Dillion Harper