What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Dolly Buster Biography

Dolly Buster
Date added:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Dolly Buster 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Czech Republic
Province / State: Praha 
Place of Birth: Prague 
Date of Birth: October 23, 1969 (47 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Scorpio (Oct 23 - Nov 21)
Aliases: Mandy Rice, Mandy Dvorjack, Katja-Nora Baumberger 
Eye Color: Green 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Measurements: 38DD-23-35
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 1989 - 2001 (12 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: Inner labia 
Extra text: She is a film producer and director, actress, author, and a former porn star. 
Filmography: All Dolly Buster DVD Titles 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
2962 Rank yesterday 3260
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Lisa Ann 7 Sara Jay 10 Madison Ivy 13 Ava Addams
2 Ginger Elle 5 Keisha Grey 8 Sandee Westgate 11 Aletta Ocean 14 Dillion Harper
3 Nicole Aniston 6 August Ames 9 Kendra Lust 12 Riley Reid 15 Peta Jensen