Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Dominika Jandlova Biography

Dominika Jandlova
Date added:
20130214
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Dominika Jandlova 
Profession:
Adult Model
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Czech Republic
Province / State: Praha 
Place of Birth: Praha 
Date of Birth: September 15, 1988 (28 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Virgo (Aug 23 - Sep 22)
Aliases: Dominika Johannsen, Victoria Sayen, Coxy 
Eye Color: Hazel 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 33B-24-33
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2006 - 2016 (10 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 6.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: Top lip (right) + Nostril (left) 
Extra text: Playboy Playmate of the Month (Czech Edition) July 2012 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
3833 Rank yesterday 16003
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Adult Models Top Searches

1 Elsa Jean 4 Summer Brielle 7 Alex Grey 10 Viola Oh 13 Blake Bartelli
2 Brett Rossi 5 Lucie Wilde 8 Nina Elle 11 Niki Lee Young 14 Emily Bloom
3 Eva Lovia 6 Anya Olsen 9 Malena Morgan 12 Piper Perri 15 Mia Manarote