What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Dominique Simone Biography

Dominique Simone
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Dominique Simone 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Black 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: GA - Georgia 
Place of Birth: Valdosta 
Date of Birth: June 18, 1971 (44 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Gemini (May 21 - Jun 20)
Aliases: Dominique Seymour, Domonique Simone, Deadra Marrow, Deadre Marrow, Deidra Marrow, Deirdre Morrow, Jennifer Rose, Dominique Simon, Monique Simon, Monique Simone, Domonique Symour 
Eye Color: Hazel 
Hair Color: Black 
Measurements: 34DD-23-34
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End unknown - unknown
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: Navel 
Extra text: Simone was inducted into the AVN Hall of Fame in 2007. She is the fourth African-American woman to be inducted. The other three were Jeannie Pepper (1997), Heather Hunter (2003) and Janet Jacme (2006).

Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
3873 Rank yesterday 3459
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Lisa Ann 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Naomi Woods 10 Mia Malkova 13 Kayden Kross
2 Brandi Love 5 Ava Addams 8 Peta Jensen 11 Sandee Westgate 14 Alexis Texas
3 Aletta Ocean 6 Sara Jay 9 Keisha Grey 12 Alison Tyler 15 Julia Ann