Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Donna Ambrose Biography

Donna Ambrose
Date added:
20050309
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Donna Ambrose 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Danica Collins aka Donna Ambrose Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Black 
Country of Origin: United Kingdom
Province / State: England 
Place of Birth: London 
Date of Birth: July 1, 1965 (51 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Cancer (Jun 21 - Jul 22)
Aliases: Donna Ambrose, Donna Collins, Sara Ambrose, Danica Collins, Deena 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Black 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34F-25-36
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 1981 - 2014 (33 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 8.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Filmography: All Donna Ambrose DVD Titles 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
551 Rank yesterday 473
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Ginger Elle 7 Aletta Ocean 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Kendra Lust
2 Lisa Ann 5 August Ames 8 Keisha Grey 11 Ava Addams 14 Alexa Tomas
3 Nicole Aniston 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Mia Malkova 15 Julia Ann