Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Donna Bell Biography

Donna Bell
Date added:
20070808
Country:
Romania
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Donna Bell 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Romania
Province / State: Other 
Place of Birth: Constanza 
Date of Birth: August 11, 1988 (27 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Leo (Jul 23 - Aug 22)
Aliases: Dona Bell, Donna Belle, Donna Bella, Rebecca Storm 
Eye Color: Green 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 38D-27-38
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2006 - 2016 (10 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 6.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Extra text: Started around 18 years old 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
576 Rank yesterday 706
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Aletta Ocean 10 Keisha Grey 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Madison Ivy 11 Ava Addams 14 Riley Reid
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Kendra Lust 12 Sandee Westgate 15 Dillion Harper