What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Drew Barrymore Biography

Drew Barrymore
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Drew Barrymore 
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth: Culver City, Los Angeles 
Date of Birth: February 22, 1975 (40 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Pisces (Feb 19 - Mar 20)
Aliases: Drew Blythe Barrymore 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Measurements: 34C-24-34
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 1978 - 2015 (37 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Butterfly on stomach; bouquet of flowers on left hip; small black crescent moon on one a toe; cross with vines surrounding an image on lower right leg; two angels on lower back 
Piercings: None 
Fan Club Address: Drew Barrymore c/o IMG Models N.Y. 304 Park Avenue South Penthouse North New York, NY 10010-4301 USA  
Extra text: Appeared in Playboy Magazine January 1995.

2009 Golden Globe Award: Best Actress - Miniseries or Television Film. 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
6205 Rank yesterday 7188
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Actresses Top Searches more...

1 Monica Bellucci 4 Scarlett Johansson 7 Lindsay Lohan 10 Kaley Cuoco 13 Alexandra Daddario
2 Salma Hayek 5 Farrah Abraham 8 Emily Ratajkowski 11 Sofia Vergara 14 Kylie Jenner
3 Jennifer Lawrence 6 Jennifer Lopez 9 Traci Lords 12 Megan Fox 15 Kat Dennings