What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Dyanna Lauren Biography

Dyanna Lauren
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Dyanna Lauren 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth: Los Angeles 
Date of Birth: March 18, 1965 (51 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Pisces (Feb 19 - Mar 20)
Aliases: Dyann Lauren, Dyanna Gray, Dyanna Lawson, Diane Hurley, Dianna Lauren, Dyana Lauren, Dyanna Whyte, Diana White 
Penthouse Pet of the Month:
Miss July 1995 
Eye Color: Grey 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Measurements: 34DD-22-33
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 1987 - 2013 (26 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 6 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Heart and dagger tattoo over bush; back of neck; large dragon with wings left shoulder blade; two golden carp swimming in a fishbowl right shoulder blade 
Piercings: None 
Fan Club Address: Dyanna Lauren 21755 Ventura Blvd. Box 334 Woodland Hills, CA 91364 U.S.A. 
Extra text: XBiz Awards - Performer Comeback of the Year. Lauren was inducted into the Adult Video News Hall of Fame on January 12, 2008.
Won 1998 AVN Award – Best Actress 
Model Agency: Model Agency Profile 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
1103 Rank yesterday 1324
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Keisha Grey 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Kendra Lust 14 Riley Reid
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Ava Addams 15 Dillion Harper