Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Deja Chan Dashboard

Deja Chan
Date added:
20030222
Country:
South Africa
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Deja Chan Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Deja Chan
Aliases:
Stephanie Ford
Date of Birth:
January 11, 1982 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Johannesburg
Country of Origin:
South Africa
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34A-26-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Deja Chan is a Porn Star from South Africa. She was born in Johannesburg on January 11, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 14954th place. She currently has 31 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Deja Chan is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Deja Chan biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

milesobrian 2012-01-11
A happy 30th birthday to the lovely Deja!
dlgardner 2011-04-24
I used to likr her, but I guess she retired or something. I know she did more than this... so... MORE!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones