Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Edda Bianca Dashboard

Edda Bianca
Date added:
20120807
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Edda Bianca Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Edda Bianca
Aliases:
Katerina Bardo, Eda Bianca
Date of Birth:
March 17, 1987 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Bryansk
Country of Origin:
Russia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36D-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Edda Bianca is a Adult Model from Russia. She was born in Bryansk on March 17, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 7146th place. She currently has 6 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Edda Bianca is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Edda Bianca biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

rugo 2012-10-04
Sexy and hot
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones