Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Edelle Notte Dashboard

Edelle Notte
Date added:
20121207
Country:
Ireland
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Edelle Notte Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Edelle Notte
 
Performs feature dances
Aliases:
Elle Detonet
Date of Birth:
July 8, 1982 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Cork
Country of Origin:
Ireland
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-29-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
Back
Social Media:
  • Edelle Notte Twitter
  • Edelle Notte Instagram

Edelle Notte is a Centerfold from Ireland. She was born in Cork on July 8, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 25170th place. She currently has 3 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Edelle Notte is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Edelle Notte biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones