Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Eden Petty Dashboard

Eden Petty
Date added:
20080824
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Eden Petty Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Eden Petty
Aliases:
FTV Priscilla
Date of Birth:
February 18, 1988 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
Texas
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
33A-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
Left hip

Eden Petty is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Texas on February 18, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 5974th place. She currently has 18 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Eden Petty status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Eden Petty biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

stangman1967 2010-01-09
SHE IS A SMOKIN LIL HOTTIE
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones