Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Edita Khainova Dashboard

Edita Khainova
Date added:
20020718
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Edita Khainova Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Edita Khainova
Aliases:
Amy Easton, Edita Fox, Edita Khain
Date of Birth:
September 1, 1975 (38 years old)
Place of Birth:
Prague
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
37D-27-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Edita Khainova is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born in Prague on September 1, 1975. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 3786th place. She currently has 21 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Edita Khainova is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Edita Khainova biography

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Edita Khainova photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

anubas69 2011-06-30
very hot babe
freedy666 2011-06-25
rico tracero que tienes para romperlo
She's a goddess of beauty!
jorge11 2010-10-08
estas buenisima te lo meterria por todos lados!!!!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones