Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Eiza Gonzalez Dashboard

Eiza Gonzalez
Date added:
20110614
Country:
Mexico
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Eiza Gonzalez Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Eiza Gonzalez
Aliases:
Eiza González Reyna
Date of Birth:
January 30, 1990 (24 years old)
Place of Birth:
Caborca
Country of Origin:
Mexico
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
Unknown (add)
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Eiza Gonzalez Twitter
  • Eiza Gonzalez Facebook
  • Eiza Gonzalez LinkedIn
  • Eiza Gonzalez Tumblr
  • Eiza Gonzalez Google+
  • Eiza Gonzalez Instagram

Eiza Gonzalez is a Actress from Mexico. She was born in Caborca on January 30, 1990. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 10874th place. She currently has 14 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Eiza Gonzalez is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Eiza Gonzalez biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

xxxkidpunkxxx 2011-07-14
mmmmmmmmmmmmm k rika es mi amorcito eiza un fan desde aki baby de peru ps
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones