Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Ekaterina Morozova Dashboard

Ekaterina Morozova
Date added:
20090915
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Ekaterina Morozova Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Ekaterina Morozova
Aliases:
Krestina
Date of Birth:
November 16, 1983 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
St. Petersburg
Country of Origin:
Russia
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36D-26-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Ekaterina Morozova is a Porn Star from Russia. She was born in St. Petersburg on November 16, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 16970th place. She currently has 2 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Ekaterina Morozova status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Ekaterina Morozova biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones