Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Elaina Gregory Dashboard

Elaina Gregory
Date added:
20101211
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Elaina Gregory Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Elaina Gregory
Aliases:
Gracie
Date of Birth:
September 3, 1983 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34L >-31-41
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None

Elaina Gregory is a Adult Model from United States. She was born on September 3, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 4192th place. She currently has 42 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Elaina Gregory status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Elaina Gregory biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 6 of 6 comments)

jamesfrd777 2013-03-14
james777 She's one for the books,I would love to make love with her all day and night. She is very cute and sexy,How could you not love that body
Loner 2011-10-26
She's cute :)
Diggers 2011-09-26
Cute face and there are no words to describe those fantastic tits. Great find.
pdogg187 2011-08-08
sooo fucking hot!!! let me play round the world with that sexy body!
Demus 2011-02-14
Awesome tits!
bayareabadboy 2011-01-20
hooooooooot
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones